ThetaWeb 422 cover
ThetaWeb 422 logo

ThetaWeb 422

AIOpen Source
No ratings

Overview

ThetaWeb 422 is a powerful platform for project management. Built for scale, security, and performance.

Available On

WindowsMacosWebDesktop AppAPI

Key Features

Collaboration
Analytics
Security

Pros

  • Intuitive
  • Fast

Cons

  • Learning curve

Pricing Plans

FreeFREE
Free
  • Core features
ProPAID
$29/mo
  • All features

User Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience

Sign in to write a review for this tool.

Sign In to Review

Integrations

SlackGoogle Drive

Alternatives to ThetaWeb 422

Quick Info

CategoryProductivity & Collaboration
Team SizeSMB
ReleasedJanuary 27, 2026
Last UpdatedJuly 27, 2026
Monthly Visits607.3K
API AvailableYes
Open SourceYes

Compare ThetaWeb 422

See how ThetaWeb 422 stacks up against competitors side-by-side.

Build Custom Comparison

AI Capabilities

Native AI integration.

Best For

HealthcareE-commerce